Chef/service jacket

USD59.12
Sku: 23525-105-101
Quality: 65/35% rPES/CO - 175g/m2
Color: white
Size XS
Size guide
Product details
  • Modern fit
  • Shirt collar
  • Closure with button and buttonhole
  • Divided pen pocket on left sleeve
  • 2 chest pockets
  • Pen pocket
  • Collar strap for bib apron
  • Cuffs
  • Pleats in back
Download product sheet
Measurement
XSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Size8896104112120128136146
ChestA96104112120128136144154
WaistB9199107115123132142152
BottomC95103111119127135143153
Shoulder to shoulderD4547495153555759
C.B lengthE7475767778798081
Sleeve lengthF63,363,964,565,165,766,366,967,5